Solms I am Samstag, 14. September 2013 um Friesoythe
Umbra vom Upstalsboom 0075/11, Hündin, 06.10.2010, Brschl.m.br.K.u.Pln.
1. Preis
E/F: Joachim Schulz, 26384 Wilhelmshaven
Adele Einmalik 0063/12, Hündin, 27.10.2011, Brschl.m.Pln.
1. Preis / 4h Stöbern m. Ente
E: Malik, Prof. Dr. Eduard, Brokforster Weg 66, 26133 Oldenburg
F: Rolf Tappe, 26723 Emden
Astor vom Röbkenberg 0310/12, Rüde, 08.01.2012, Schwschl.
1. Preis
Z/E/F: Fischer, Achim, 26169 Friesoythe / Kampe
Yasko vom Entenpfuhler Forst 1062/12, Rüde, 02.08.2012, Schwschl.m.schw.K.u.Pl.
1. Preis / 4h Stöbern m. Ente
E: Monika Ubben, 26624 Bedekaspel
F: Karl Janssen, 26802 Oldersum
Una von der Madlage 0800/12, Hündin, 22.04.2012, Schw.m.Brfl.
1. Preis
E/F: Andreas Albers, 49624 Evenkamp
Venja von der Madlage 0809/12, Hündin, 18.05.2012, Schwschl.m.schw.K.u.Pln.
1. Preis / 4h Suche
E: Wilhelm Hemme, 49624 Madlage
F: Klaus Hemme, 49624 Benstrup
Henk von der Hansaburg 1023/12, Rüde, 12.07.2012, Br.m.Brst.
1. Preis
Z/E/F: Hubertus Högemann, 26169 Friesoythe
Cimba von der Moorheide 1045/12, Hündin, 13.08.2012, Schwschl.m.Pl.
1. Preis / 4h Suche / 4h Stöbern m. Ente
E/F: Brauer, Harry, 27246 Borstel
Solms II am Mittwoch, 25. September 2013 um Friesoythe
Astor Einmalik 0061/12, Rüde, 27.10.2011, Brschl.m.Pln.
1. Preis
E/F: Helmut Lammers, 26169 Friesoythe-Kampe
Aron vom Röbkenberg 0309/12, Rüde, 08.01.2012, Schwschl.m.schw.K.u.Pln.
1. Preis
E/F: Thorsten Meschkat, 26169 Heinfelde
Berrit vom Knyphauser Wald 0573/12, Hündin, 11.03.2012, Br.m.Brfl.
1. Preis / 4h Suche
E/F: Bernhard Poppen, 26624 Forlitz-Blaukirchen
Graf von der Hansaburg 1022/12, Rüde, 30.06.2012, Schwschl.
ohne Preis
E/F: Karl-Heinz Krone, 26169 Friesoythe
Heda von der Hansaburg 1027/12, Hündin, 12.07.2012, Brschl.
ohne Preis
E/F: Theo Schütte, 26169 Ellerbrock
Kalief von Königsmark 1088/12, Rüde, 09.09.2012, Brschl.m.br.K.u.Pln.
ohne Preis
E/F: Dennis R. Kramer, 27576 Bremerhaven
Aira vom Teufelsmoor 0145/13, Hündin, 07.11.2012, Hbrschl.m.Pl.
2. Preis
E/F: Christoph Bünger, 26219 Bösel
Ayka vom Teufelsmoor 0148/13, Hündin, 07.11.2012, Schwschl.m.schw.K.
1. Preis
Z/E/F: Wienöbst, Günther, 26219 Bösel
Solms III am Samstag, 28. September 2013 um Esens
Blacky vom Schnepfenstrich 0526/12, Rüde, 01.03.2012, Schw.
1. Preis / 4h Stöbern m. Ente
E/F: Jakob Reuter, 26605 Aurich
Benno ut Steenhus 0952/12, Rüde, 27.06.2012, Brschl.m.Pln.
1. Preis
E/F: Gerhard Behrends, 26427 Holtgast
Gauner von der Hansaburg 1021/12, Rüde, 30.06.2012, Schwschl.m.schw.K.
1. Preis / 4h Stöbern m. Ente
Z/E/F: Högemann, Hubertus, 26169 Friesoythe
Solms IV am Mittwoch, 23. Oktober 2013 um Friesoythe/Nesse
Kalief von Königsmark 1088/12, Rüde, 09.09.2012, Brschl.m.br.K.u.Pln.
1. Preis
E/F: Dennis R. Kramer, 27576 Bremerhaven
Henry von der Hansaburg 1025/12, Rüde, 12.07.2012, Braun
1. Preis / 4h Stöbern m. Ente
E/F: Gerhard Frank, 56457 Westerburg
Heda von der Hansaburg 1027/12, Hündin, 12.07.2012, Brschl.
1. Preis / 4h Stöbern m. Ente
E/F: Theo Schütte, 26169 Ellerbrock
Graf von der Hansaburg 1022/12, Rüde, 30.06.2012, Schwschl.
1. Preis
E: Karl-Heinz Krone, 26169 Friesoythe
F: Högemann, Hubertus, 26169 Friesoythe
Don vom Benthullener Moor 0983/12, Rüde, 03.07.2012, Schwschl.
1. Preis / 4h Stöbern m. Ente
E/F: Stephan Boden, 26489 Ochtersum
Bea ut Steenhus 0953/12, Hündin, 27.06.2012, Brschl.m.Pln.
3. Preis
E: Anke Dirks, 26506 Neuwesteel
F: Thido Heeren, 26532 Berumerfehn
Britta ut Steenhus 0955/12, Hündin, 27.06.2012, Brschl.m.Pln.
1. Preis
E/F: Wilhelm Verweyen, 26553 Dornum
Brixa ut Steenhus 0956/12, Hündin, 27.06.2012, Braun
1. Preis / 4h Suche
E/F: Jakob Haseborg, 26553 Dornum