Derby-2013

Derby I am Samstag, 6. April 2013 um Esens

Benno ut Steenhus  0952/12, Rüde, 27.06.2012, Brschl.m.Pln.    

1. Preis

E/F: Gerhard Behrends, 26427 Holtgast

 

Blacky vom Schnepfenstrich  0526/12, Rüde, 01.03.2012, Schw.

1. Preis

E/F: Jakob Reuter, 26605 Aurich

 

Berrit vom Knyphauser Wald  0573/12, Hündin, 11.03.2012, Br.m.Brfl. 

1. Preis / Andreasstern

E/F: Bernhard Poppen, 26624 Forlitz-Blaukirchen

 

Kalief von Königsmark  1088/12, Rüde, 09.09.2012, Brschl.m.br.K.u.Pln.

1. Preis

E/F: Dennis R. Kramer, 27576 Bremerhaven

 

Vina von der Madlage  0813/12, Hündin, 18.05.2012, Brschl.m.Pln.

1. Preis / Andreasstern

E/F: Heinz Georg Plogmann-Große Börding, 49170 Hagen a.T.W.

 

Derby II am Mittwoch, 10. April 2013 um Friesoythe

Venja von der Madlage  0809/12, Hündin, 18.05.2012, Schwschl.m.schw.K.u.Pln. 

1. Preis

E/F: Klaus Hemme, 49624 Löningen

 

Una von der Madlage  0800/12, Hündin, 22.04.2012, Schw.m.Brfl. 

1. Preis

E/F: Andreas Albers, 49624 Evenkamp

 

Gina von der Hubertushöhe, BV, CBV 049/11, Hündin, 16.10.2011, rot-weiß

1. Preis

Z/E/F: Josef Müller, 49377 Vechta

 

Gauner von der Hansaburg  1021/12, Rüde, 30.06.2012, Schwschl.m.schw.K.

1. Preis

Z/E/F: Högemann, Hubertus, 26169 Friesoythe

 

Urmel von der Madlage  0802/12, Hündin, 22.04.2012, Schw.m.Brfl. 

1. Preis

E/F: Hermann-Josef Niemann, 49661 Bethen

 

Astor Einmalik  0061/12, Rüde, 27.10.2011, Brschl.m.Pln. 

2. Preis

E/F: Helmut Lammers, 26169 Friesoythe-Kampe

 

Lizzy van Seehagoed, LOSH 1111124, Hündin, 20.03.2012, Schwschl. 

3. Preis

Z/E/F: Eddy Mangelschots, B-2440 Geel

 

Heda von der Hansaburg  1027/12, Hündin, 12.07.2012, Brschl.

1. Preis

E/F: Theo Schütte, 26169 Ellerbrock

 

Aura vom Röbkenberg  0316/12, Hündin, 08.01.2012, Brschl.m.Pl.    

2. Preis 

Z/E/F: Achim Fischer, 26169 Friesoythe / Kampe

 

Aron vom Röbkenberg  0309/12, Rüde, 08.01.2012, Schwschl.m.schw.K.u.Pln.

1. Preis

E/F: Thorsten Meschkat, 26169 Heinfelde

 

Cimba von der Moorheide  1045/12, Hündin, 13.08.2012, Schwschl.m.Pl. 

1. Preis / 4h Suche

E/F: Harry Brauer, 27246 Borstel

 

Derby III am Samstag, 13. April 2013 um Friesoythe

Darko vom Benthullener Moor  0982/12, Rüde, 03.07.2012, Brschl. 

2. Preis

E: Schlüter, Jürgen, 26203 Wardenburg

F: Torsten Buß, 26203 Benthullen

 

Donja vom Benthullener Moor  0987/12, Hündin, 03.07.2012, Schwschl.m.schw.K.

1. Preis

E/F: Frank Sprenger, 59558 Lippstadt

 

Donka vom Benthullener Moor  0988/12, Hündin, 03.07.2012, Brschl.m.br.K.

1. Preis

E/F: Thomas Frerichs, 26954 Nordenham

 

Lord vom Holtvogt  0118/12, Rüde, 05.12.2011, Schw.m.Brfl.

1. Preis

E/F: Bernd-Udo Triskatis, 49624 Löningen

 

Henk von der Hansaburg  1023/12, Rüde, 12.07.2012, Br.m.Brst. 

1. Preis

Z/E/F: Hubertus Högemann, 26169 Friesoythe

 

Amor vom Spenglerhof  0713/12, Rüde, 30.03.2012, Weiß m.br.Pl.

1. Preis

E/F: Martin Heiduk, 49626 Bippen

 

Astor vom Röbkenberg  0310/12, Rüde, 08.01.2012, Schwschl.

1. Preis

Z/E/F: Fischer, Achim, 26169 Friesoythe / Kampe

 

Yasko vom Entenpfuhler Forst  1062/12, Rüde, 02.08.2012, Schwschl.m.schw.K.u.Pl.

1. Preis

E/F: Monika Ubben, 26624 Bedekaspel

 

Don vom Benthullener Moor  0983/12, Rüde, 03.07.2012, Schwschl. 

1. Preis

E/F: Stephan Boden, 26489 Ochtersum