Zuchtschau-2012

Ergebnisliste der Zuchtschau am 09.06.2012 in Esens/Ostfriesland

JUGENDKLASSE – RÜDEN

Aylo vom Radbodsberg  1204/11, Rüde, 25.08.2011, Schwschl.m.schw.K.u.Pln.

gut

E: Martinus van Diyk26553 Nesse

F: Michaela Dirksen, 26427 Dunum

 

Akki vom Radbodsberg  1201/11, Rüde, 25.08.2011, Schwschl.m.Pln.

sehr gut (3)

E/F: Jürgen W. Butzko, 26629 Großefehn

 

Aaron vom Radbodsberg  1199/11, Rüde, 25.08.2011, Schwschl.m.schw.K.u.Pln.  

sehr gut

E/F: Susanne Janßen, 26931 Elsfleth

 

Nils vom Borsumer Hof  1136/11, Rüde, 10.07.2011, Brschl. 

sehr gut

E: Marlene Krüp-Haskamp, 26892 Wippingen

F: Schulte-Wülwer, Christoph, 26906 Neubörger

 

Niko vom Borsumer Hof  1135/11, Rüde, 10.07.2011, Brschl.

sehr gut

E: Schulte-Wülwer, Josef, 26909 Neubörger

F: Schulte-Wülwer, Christoph, 26909 Neubörger

 

Nick vom Borsumer Hof  1134/11, Rüde, 10.07.2011, Brschl.

sehr gut (1)

E: Schulte-Wülwer, Josef, 26909 Neubörger

F: Schulte-Wülwer, Christoph, 26909 Neubörger

 

Thilo von der Madlage  0903/11, Rüde, 25.04.2011, Brschl.m.br.K.u.Pln.  

sehr gut (2)

E/F: Egon Wempen, 26725 Emden

 

Ayko ut Steenhus  0671/11, Rüde, 11.04.2011, Brschl.m.Pln.     

gut

E/F: Gerhard Behrends, 26427 Holtgast

 

Addo ut Steenhus  0669/11, Rüde, 11.04.2011, Schwschl.m.Pln.

sehr gut

E/F: Jakob Reuter, 26605 Aurich

 

Fox von der Hansaburg  0811/11, Rüde, 26.03.2011, Braun    

sehr gut

Z/E/F: Högemann, Hubertus, 26169 Friesoythe

 

ALTERSKLASSE – RÜDEN

Eros vom Störtebeker  0400/11, Rüde, 21.01.2011, Schwschl.         

sehr gut (2)

E/F: Julius Willmann, 26533 Dornum-Nesse

 

Eiko vom Störtebeker  0399/11, Rüde, 21.01.2011, Schwschl.

sehr gut (3)

E/F: Julius Willmann, 26533 Dornum-Nesse

 

Mo vom Borsumer Hof  1295/10, Rüde, 24.08.2010, Weiß m.br.Pl.       

sehr gut (1)

E/F: Schulte-Wülwer, Christoph, 26909 Neubörger

 

Ethos vom Jadebusen  0767/10, Rüde, 12.04.2010, Br.m.Brfl.  

vorzüglich (1)

E/F: Gerhard Plenge, 26349 Jade

 

Abbo vom Hoop  0367/10, Rüde, 05.01.2010, Schwschl.m.Pln.         

sehr gut (4)

E/F: Heiner Pörtner, 26203 Wardenburg

 

Ibo von Königsmark  1383/09, Rüde, 04.09.2009, Brschl.m.br.K.u.Pln. 

vorzüglich (2)

E/F: Dennis R. Kramer, 27576 Bremerhaven

 

JUGENDKLASSE – HÜNDINNEN

Ayla vom Radbodsberg  1209/11, Hündin, 25.08.2011, Schwschl.m.Pln. 

genügend

E/F: Gerd Deetjen, 26655 Westerstede

 

Anka vom Radbodsberg  1206/11, Hündin, 25.08.2011, Schw.m.Brfl.     

sehr gut (3)

Z/E/F: Dirksen, Reiner, 26427 Dunum

 

Tschy von der Madlage  0909/11, Hündin, 25.04.2011, Schwschl.m.schw.K.u.Pln.

sehr gut

E/F: Klaus Hemme, 49624 Löningen

 

Timba von der Madlage  0908/11, Hündin, 25.04.2011, Hbrschl.m.br.K.u.Pln.

sehr gut (1)

E/F: Klaus Hemme, 49624 Löningen

 

Farah von der Hansaburg  0810/11, Hündin, 26.03.2011, Brschl.

sehr gut

Z/E/F: Högemann, Hubertus, 26169 Friesoythe

 

Aura vom Knyphauser Wald  0667/11, Hündin, 25.03.2011, Braun

sehr gut

E/F: Egon Kusch, 26340 Zetel

 

Cita vom Benthullener Moor  0526/11, Hündin, 10.02.2011, Schw.m.Brfl. 

sehr gut (2)

Z/E/F: Schlüter, Jürgen, 26203 Wardenburg

 

Cindy vom Norder Fehn  0478/11, Hündin, 13.02.2011, Brschl.m.Pln. 

sehr gut

E/F: Terry Bernsau, 26524 Berumbur

 

Gemma von der Ottensteiner Burg  0470/11, Hündin, 12.02.2011, Braun

sehr gut

E/F: Mareike Rebel, 49661 Cloppenburg Bethen

 

ALTERSKLASSE – HÜNDINNEN

Cora vom Norder Fehn  0479/11, Hündin, 13.02.2011, Schwschl.m.Pln.   

sehr gut (1)

Z/E/F: Heeren, Thido, 26532 Berumerfehn

 

Cati vom Norder Fehn  0477/11, Hündin, 13.02.2011, Brschl.  

vorzüglich (1)

Z/E/F: Heeren, Thido, 26532 Berumerfehn

 

Umbra vom Upstalsboom  0075/11, Hündin, 06.10.2010, Brschl.m.br.K.u.Pln.  

sehr gut (3)

E/F: Joachim Schulz, 26384 Wilhelmshaven

 

Sandy von der Madlage  0982/10, Hündin, 08.05.2010, Brschl.m.br.K.u.Pln.

sehr gut (2)

E/F: Johannes Braams, 26446 Friedeburg-Horsten

 

Enapay vom Jadebusen  0770/10, Hündin, 12.04.2010, Br.m.Brfl. 

 vorzüglich (2)

E/F: Rita van Ee, 26316 Varel

 

Inka vom Hilkenhof  1168/09, Hündin, 02.06.2009, Schwschl.     

nicht erschienen

Z/E/F: Rolfes, Bernd, 49688 Lastrup