Solms-2012

Ergebnisse Solms / AZP 2012

Solms I in Esens am Samstag, 22. September 2012

2.    Cati vom Norder Fehn  0477/11, Hündin, 13.02.2011, Brschl.                                                      

I. Preis

Z/E/F: Heeren, Thido, 26532 Berumerfehn

 

3.    Cora vom Norder Fehn  0479/11, Hündin, 13.02.2011, Schwschl.m.Pln.                                    

I. Preis

Z/E/F: Heeren, Thido, 26532 Berumerfehn

 

4.    Grando vom Nemerower Holz  0021/11, Rüde, 08.10.2010, Schw.m.Brfl.                                

I. Preis

E/F: Dirks, Heiko, 26506 Norden

 

5.    Eiko vom Störtebeker  0399/11, Rüde, 21.01.2011, Schwschl.                                                    

I. Preis

E/F: Julius Willmann, 26553 Nesse

 

6.    Amber Einmalik  0065/12, Hündin, 27.10.2010, Br.m.Brfl.                                                           

I. Preis

E: Malik, Prof. Dr. Eduard, Goldregenweg 5, 26133 Oldenburg

F: Tappe, Rolf, Twixlumer Str. 99, 26723 Emden

 

7.    Addo ut Steenhus  0669/11, Rüde, 11.04.2011, Schwschl.m.Pln.                                                

I. Preis

E/F: Reuter, Jakob, 26605 Aurich

 

8.    Thilo von der Madlage  0903/11, Rüde, 25.04.2011, Brschl.m.br.K.u.Pln.                                 

I. Preis

E/F: Wempen, Egon, 26725 Emden

 

9.    Farah von der Hansaburg  0810/11, Hündin, 26.03.2011, Brschl.                                                

I. Preis

Z/E/F: Högemann, Hubertus, 26169 Friesoythe

 

10.    Akki vom Radbodsberg  1201/11, Rüde, 25.08.2011, Schwschl.m.Pln.                                    

I. Preis

E/F: Butzko, Jürgen W., 26629 Großefehn

 

 Solms II in Friesoythe am Mittwoch, 26. September 2012

1.    Gemma von der Ottensteiner Burg  0470/11, Hündin, 12.02.2011, Braun                                

I. Preis

E/F: Rebel, Mareike, 49661 Cloppenburg

 

2.    Gilda vom Nemerower Holz  0022/11, Hündin, 08.10.2010, Schwschl.m.Pln.                           

III. Preis

E/F: Dettmers, Johann, 26676 Harkebrügge

 

3.    Anka vom Radbodsberg  1206/11, Hündin, 25.08.2011, Schw.m.Brfl.                                        

I. Preis

Z/E/F: Dirksen, Reiner, 26427 Dunum

 

Solms III in Friesoythe am Samstag, 29. September 2012

1.    Timba von der Madlage  0908/11, Hündin, 25.04.2011, Hbrschl.m.br.K.u.Pln.                         

I. Preis

E/F: Klaus Hemme, 49624 Benstrup

 

 

2.    Tschy von der Madlage  0909/11, Hündin, 25.04.2011, Schwschl.m.schw.K.u.Pln.                  

I. Preis

E/F: Klaus Hemme, 49624 Benstrup

 

3.   Fox von der Hansaburg  0811/11, Rüde, 26.03.2011, Braun                                                          

I. Preis

Z/E/F: Högemann, Hubertus, 26169 Friesoythe

 

4.    Dunya vom Großen Leu  0763/10, Hündin, 05.04.2010, Schw.                                                    

I. Preis

E/F: Carl-Otto Heitmann, 27612 Loxstedt